D1 05 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
24.03.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Jääli KKP K - RoKi Routa
24.03.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 Energia-areena Oulu Kärpät V - RoKi Viima
23.03.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 HH2 RoKi Viima - Hermes P
23.03.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Oulainen YJK V - RoKi Routa
17.03.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Routa - RJK
16.03.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 Kempele K-Laser/KKP - RoKi Viima
23.02.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 HH1 RoKi Routa - KKP K
16.02.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Linnainmaa 2 Ahmat - RoKi Routa
16.02.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 HH2 RoKi Viima - JHTs
10.02.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Kajaani Hokki red - RoKi Routa
10.02.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 Kajaani Hokki W - RoKi Viima
09.02.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Routa - YJK V
03.02.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 KH RoKi Viima - Hokki W
03.02.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 KH RoKi Routa - Hokki red
03.02.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 KH RoKi Viima - Hokki W
02.02.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 Raahe RJK - RoKi Routa
20.01.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 Kalajoki JHTs - RoKi Viima
19.01.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 Kokkola Hermes P - RoKi Viima
12.01.2019 D1 A jatkosarja, lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Routa - Ahmat
12.01.2019 D1 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 5 HH2 RoKi Viima - Kärpät M
09.12.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH1 Pantterit - RoKi Routa
08.12.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 Haukipudas Ahmat - RoKi Routa
08.12.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Viima - Kärpät V
02.12.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 Liminka LiKi red - RoKi Routa
01.12.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 Liminka LiKi white - RoKi Routa
01.12.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Linnainmaa 1 Kärpät M - RoKi Viima
25.11.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH1 RoKi Routa - Lämärit/TIHC
24.11.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 Kuusamo PaKa - RoKi Routa
18.11.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH2 RoKi Routa - LiKi red
17.11.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Viima - Hokki W
17.11.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH1 RoKi Routa - LiKi white
11.11.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 LappiAreena RoKi Viima - Kärpät M
10.11.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Viima - JHTs
04.11.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Kalajoki JHTs - RoKi Viima
03.11.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Kokkola hh Hermes P - RoKi Viima
03.11.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 Tornio Lämärit/TIHC - RoKi Routa
28.10.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Kajaani Hokki W - RoKi Viima
20.10.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH2 RoKi Routa - PaKa
14.10.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH1 RoKi Routa - Pantterit
13.10.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Viima - Hermes P
07.10.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Lappi Areena KH RoKi Viima - K-Laser/KKP
06.10.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH2 RoKi Routa - KKP K
06.10.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Linnainmaa 1 Kärpät V - RoKi Viima
30.09.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 HH2 RoKi Routa - Ahmat
29.09.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 HH2 RoKi Viima - YJK M
23.09.2018 Harjoitusottelu Haapavesi Cobrat - RoKi Routa
23.09.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Ylivieska YJK M - RoKi Viima
22.09.2018 D1 AA alkusarja lohko 9 Jääli KKP K - RoKi Routa
22.09.2018 D1 AAA alkusarja lohko 4 Kempele K-Laser/KKP - RoKi Viima
09.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta RoKi Blå - Roki Gul
09.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta HTUHC - RoKi Gul
08.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta TIHC - RoKi Gul
08.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta RoKi Blå - Luleå HF
08.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta RoKi Gul - Kärpät svart
08.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta Pantterit - RoKi Blå
08.09.2018 Pipelife U14 Haaparanta RoKi Blå - Kärpät vit
D1 05
Kategoriat